Staff Directory

New Contact Form!

Please note that our new contact form provides the ability to email more than one staff member at a time, as well as, email yourself a copy. You can also use the links below to access the old contact form.

Administration
Paul Gamache Assistant Principal ext. 4406
Cari Perchase Principal ext. 4401
Front Office Staff
Janet Birch Administrative Assistant ext. 4400
JoAnne Muench Administrative Assistant ext. 4401
Nurse
Colleen Langille Nurse ext. 4123
Guidance
Kristen Haddad Social Worker ext. 3176
Marcus Hatt Guidance ext. 4404
Sarah Lind Psychologist ext. 3184
Lynne Peloquin Guidance ext. 4405
Taralyn Turner Guidance ext. 4402
5th Grade
Lynne Arsenault Math/Science 5 ext. 7062
Jean Brewer Math/Science 5 ext. 7069
Temma Downing History/ELA 5 ext. 7064
Jenna Keenan History/ELA 5 ext. 7075
Jeena Steffen Math/Science 5 ext. 7070
Tara Taccini Math/Science 5 ext. 7065
Jeannette Waugh History/ELA 5 ext. 7066
Amy Wenson History/ELA 5 ext. 7071
6th Grade
Erin Albertian Math/Science 6 ext. 7053
Cynthia Droeske Math/Science 6 ext. 7055
Sandy Farley History/ELA 6 ext. 7057
Doug Herbst History/ELA 6 ext. 7017
Stacey Kelley Math/Science 6 ext. 7067
Eileen Mankin Math/Science 6 ext. 7061
Megan Morrison History/ELA 6 ext. 7054
Jaime Ryan History/ELA 6 ext. 7059
7th Grade
Paul Amsden History 7 ext. 7046
Megan Bramwell Science/Math 7 ext. 7045
William Giordano Science 7 ext. 7044
Laurie Ladouceur History/ELA 7 ext. 7010
Dan McMahan Science 7 ext. 7048
Andrew Miller English 7 ext. 7047
Christopher O'Leary History 7 ext. 7049
Megan O'Rourke Math 7 ext. 7051
Gail Richardson English 7 ext. 7042
Jodi Winston Science/Math 7 ext. 7327
8th Grade
Larry Brown Science 8 ext. 7032
Jeannette Copher English 8 ext. 7036
Mike Fanelli History 8 ext. 7037
Andrea Guenther Math 8 ext. 7040
Julie Lafferty History 8 ext. 7043
Ashley Lay Math 8 ext. 7038
Jessica Luvisi English 8 ext. 7035
Mary Ann Tourkantonis Science 8 ext. 7041
Instructional Coaches
Mary Evans Instructional Coach ext. 4329
Terri Marculitis Instructional Coach ext. 4115
Student Services
Elizabeth Aspinwall Special Educator ext. 7024
Megan Bond Special Educator ext. 7025
Regina Boudreau Special Educator ext. 7026
Heather Christie Special Educator ext. 7329
Lauren Enzie ELL ext. 4222
Rachel LaButti Special Educator ext. 7027
Christine Lee Reading Specialist ext. 7050
Jennifer Lindsey Special Educator ext. 7052
Katie McKinley Special Educator ext. 7076
Paula Pacheco Special Educator ext. 7033
Deborah Tomarakos Speech ext. 3443
Allied Arts
Maria Beltran World Language ext. 7074
Laura Conner Art ext. 7332
Marc Davidson Art ext. 7004
Douglas Dufresne Band ext. 7005
Cathy Fitzgerald Computers ext. 7008
Theresa Hamilton Phys Ed/Health ext. 7014
Lorie Johnston Phys Ed/Health ext. 7015
Judith Murad World Language ext. 7021
Marieangie Ocasio-Varela World Language ext. 7079
Maureen Porter Computers Robotics/PLTW ext. 7007
Joshua Steffen Phys Ed/Health ext. 7013
Patrick Sullivan Phys Ed/Health ext. 7012
Todd Swavey Performing Arts ext. 7003
Eleanor vonJena Performing Arts ext. 7001
Joyce Wu World Language ext. 7031
-A A +A